Le Marais Grand HaussmannUnit Details
Grand Appartement Allocation
LEMARAIS49,700 tokens available
Invest
Invest in Grand Appartement Allocation
Token Price
Available
49,700
Min: 1 token • Max: 49,700 tokens
Total Investment$20,000
Expected annual return: $1360.00
Investment Protection
- 6.8% p.a. guaranteed annual returns
- 124% buyback option in year 8
- 13 nights free stay annually
Create an account instantly with social login
Size
286 m²
View
Private courtyard and Paris rooftops
Total Price
$14,000,000
Price/m²
$48951.05
Unit Specifications
Room Features
Sleeping Arrangement
2 Queen Beds
Bathroom
Shower/tub combination
Maximum Occupancy
3 guests
Amenities
High-Speed WiFi
Air Conditioning
Smart TV
Coffee Maker